Medical Arts Building - Medford Office Space
 
Home
* Departments
* Contact Us
*
*
Back to Homepage
LINE

Location
LINE
Space Available
LINE
Photo Gallery
LINE
Tenant Directory
LINE

News
LINE
Web Links
LINE

691 Murphy Rd. Ste. 200
Medford, OR 97504-4346
Phone: (541) 770-7454
Contact: Dave Freel
Email: cdfreel@earthlink.. . .
Weather for 97504 powered by HamWeather.
Conditions and Forecast
*
 
[advanced search]    [sitemap]
*
*

Tenant Directory

Suite Tenant Specialty Phone
Area (541)
102 Dr. Ortiz Pediatric Dentistry 773-4031
105 Asante Lab Outreach Lab Services 789-5833

107     


Asante Physician Partners           

Family Medicine

112     

Youth for Christ Outreach 779-3275
114


Dr. Frierson &            
Dr. Strickland

Pediatrics 773-3688
126 Therapeutic Associates Physical Therapy 779-1041
200 Freel & Associates Building Office 770-7454

 

Old Stage Real Estate

821-2938

202 Dr. Ramsey Gynecology 734-7733

204

Dr. Reynolds Endodontics

245-0984

206   

209    

Dr. Jones Pediatrics                772-5548
210
217 Dr. Webb Orthopedics 770-1333
218 Dr. Col Clinical Psychology 770-2491
220 PrimeCare Physician Services 857-5035
224 Dr. Johnson Pediatrics 772-5437
232 Dr. Binette OB/GYN 773-3018
236 AccentCare Home Health 414-1800




printer friendly version Printer friendly version

If you have questions regarding the site, please contact the webmaster.
Terms of Use | Built using Project A's Site-in-a-Box ©1998-2014
Version 5.12.7